Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

PlayerTeamGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Seth ClemensDinasaur23232323232323232198803432123.00123.00
Finn RosettaOctopus23232312112121190901412212.67220.33
John WoolleyDinasaur2323232323232321909032323123.0010.70
Hugo StonesBears23323232323231909025231173.0073.88
Justin LeggattOctopus2323121212121219090141403.67112.00
Joey ButlerDinosaur23232112121212180100161193.6759.14
Tristian HolmeBears1212121211221212198901412159.14112.00